Dakar Sacré Coeur

Leagues
Ligue 1
Saisons
2018-2019

Calendrier

(J18)
Alassane Djigo

Résultats

(J17)
Mawade Wade

(J16)
Alassane Djigo

(J15)
Amadou Barry

(J14)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(J13)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(J12)
Caroline Faye

(11)
Alassane Djigo

(10)
Alassane Djigo

(09)
Deni Biram Ndao

(08)
Alassane Djigo

(J07)
Aline Sitoe Diatta

(06)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(05)
Municipal de Mbao

(04)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(03)
Lamine Gueye

(02)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(01)
Ngaladou Diouf

(30)
Alboury Ndiaye

(24)
Amadou Barry

(29)
Amadou Barry

(28)
Alassane Djigo

(26)
Alassane Djigo

(25)
Amadou Barry

(23)
Amadou Barry

(22)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(21)
Mawade Wade

(20)
Alassane Djigo

(19)
Caroline Faye

(18)
Alassane Djigo

(17)
Amadou Barry

(16)
Alassane Djigo

(15)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(14)
Aline Sitoe Diatta

(13)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(11)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(10)
Caroline Faye

(09)
Deni Biram Ndao

(08)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(07)
Fodé Wade

(06)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(05)
Alassane Djigo

(04)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(03)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(02)
Léopold Sédar Senghor

(01)
Lamine Gueye

Lire aussi

Votre panier

  • Foot L1
  • Foot L2
  • Basket Masc.
  • Basket Fém.
ClmtClubPtsJdiff.
1321611
227175
326176
425173
524175
623171
721172
82117-3
92017-3
1019162
111817-3
121716-5
131617-7
141016-14
ClmtClubPtsJdiff.
1351628
2341712
3311711
430173
524164
624172
72317-2
821170
921170
101917-2
111817-13
121417-13
131417-16
14515-14
(J09)
16h30
Rufisque Jardin Public

Saltigué - UGB

(J09)
16h30
Louga Préfecture

Louga BC - ASCDV

(J09)
16h30
Tambacounda

Tamba Sports - HLM Basket

(J09)
17h15
Saint-Louis Joseph Gaye

SLBC - USO

(J09)
16h30
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

Jeanne d'Arc - ASC Thies

(J09)
19h30
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

Sibac - DUC

(J09)
18h30
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

Douanes - ASFA

ClmtClub% vict.J.G.P.
187.5871
275.0862
371.4752
466.7642
560.0532
625.0826
714.3716
80.0808
ClmtClub% vict.J.G.P.
183.3651
257.1743
350.0633
450.0633
550.0844
650.0844
733.3624
833.3624
(J09)
16h30
Mbour CNEPS

Mbour BC - ASFO

(J10)
15h30
Saint-Louis Joseph Gaye

SLBC - Saltigué

(J10)
15h00
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

Dbaloc - UGB

(J10)
18h00
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

Jeanne d'Arc - ASCDV

(J10)
16h00
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

ASCC Bopp - Mbour BC

(J10)
17h45
Dakar Marius Ndiaye

ASFO - Iseg Sports

ClmtClub% vict.J.G.P.
1100.0990
2100.0990
377.8972
477.8972
562.5853
655.6954
744.4945
837.5835
933.3936
1033.3936
1133.3936
1233.3936
1311.1918
140.0909
+Tous les résultats et classements